A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Kevin Forrester better known as MC Eksman is a Drum and Bass musician, originally born in Brockley, South London in 1980. Eksman started his…

  2. Alfonso Bondzie also known as MC Skibadee is a Drum and Bass MC legend musician from London, England. He started on City Sound Radio, where he…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. MC Vapour has been an established artist on the UK underground circuit since 1998. Started as a garage Mc and became one of the fastest…

  5. Nicky Blackmarket is one of the original pioneers of drum and bass, and he is still the most faithful soldier for the scene around the world.
    His…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Buying his first set of decks at thirteen for £100 from 'Trade It' gave Clipz the outlet he was looking for.

    For the last two years he had been…

  8. There are two artists named DJ Friction:

    #1: Friction is a drum and bass DJ and producer named Ed Keeling. Hailing from Brighton, UK, Friction…

  9. Real Name: Andre Williams & Marc Royal
    Profile: Side project of Shy FX & T Power for their less pop-oriented jungle tunes.
    Aliases: Agent BLK, Shy…

  10. "Ironik" was born on January 18, 1988 in London, England. He decided on a career in music at an early age. He started his early career at the age…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. 1. Arkane is the new name of the ambient/neoclassical musical project previously called xarkanex by ArkanumX whose second album, Enraptured…

  14. BENNY PAGE:

    They say that cream always rises to the top but for 25-year-old Benny Page, the ascent to drum and bass stardom has been…

  15. Blackout Crew are a set of DJs and MCs from Bolton, UK. The group formed in 2004 at a Lottery-funded youth club called Harmony.

    They shot to…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. MC Devvo & Shady Piez are a MC & DJ duo who often rap about life on the streets of Doncaster the rest of Yorkshire - Drugs, Sex and violence…

Pagination

API Calls