Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Tên thật: Trần Thùy Chi

    Ngày sinh: 04/05 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do

    Sinh năm 1990 - Hiện đang là học sinh khoa Piano -…

  2. WANBI TUẤN ANH
    Name: Nguyễn Tuấn Anh
    Date of birth: 09.01.1987
    Chiều cao: 1m80
    Sở thích: Coi phim, đọc truyện tranh, chụp hình và… uống trà sữa.…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. Hà Anh Tuấn (born December 17, 1984) is a singer from Vietnam. He rose to fame after joining a talent show called "Sao Mai Điểm Hẹn" in 2006.…

  5. Đông Nhi tên thật là Mai Hồng Ngọc,
    sinh ngày 13 tháng 10 năm 1988,
    là một nữ diễn viên, nhạc sĩ, ca sĩ hát theo thể loại nhạc teen hay nhạc…

  6. Bảo Thy's real name is Trần Thị Thúy Loan (born in June 2, 1988) is a Vietnamese Pop singer who sings and releases music through the internet.…

  7. Nguyễn Ngọc Phương Vy (born August 27, 1987) is a Vietnamese singer who won the first season of Vietnam Idol, in 2007.
    She auditioned for the…

  8. There are two Vietnames singers who have used this name

    1. Tên thật: Trần Thị Thủy Tiên

    Ngày sinh: 1985 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện:…

  9. Lê Hiếu is a Vietnamese singer.

    Having moved from Hanoi to Ho Chi Minh city with the determination to become a singer, Hiếu inherited the "musical…

  10. Khổng Tú Quỳnh là một cái tên quen thuộc với các khán giả trẻ, đặc biệt là cư dân mạng. Sau một thời gian tiếp cận và tham gia vào lĩnh vực ca…

  11. - Vietnamese singers real name: Nguyễn Khắc Việt

    - Born on 30.08.1987;

    - Official website www.khacviet.vn;

    - Nickname: Việt Vui Vẻ

    - Having…

  12. Cao Thái Sơn was born in 1985 in Hà Nội. Previously, he studied at the College of art and culture and business management school in Hà Nội. Sing…

  13. Tên thật: Nguyễn Phước Thịnh
    Ngày sinh: 18/12 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam
    Công ty đại diện: Ca sĩ Tự Do
    Profile: http://me.zing.vn/singer.phuocthinh…

  14. Quang Vinh was born on 18 May 1982 in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. An aspiring singer from an early age, he participated in the local youth choir and…

  15. Ưng Hoàng Phúc (real name: Nguyễn Quốc Thanh), born August 18 in 1981, is a Vietnamese singer.

    Tên thật : Nguyễn Quốc Thanh
    Sinh nhật : 18 tháng…

  16. - Ngày sinh: 1 tháng 9
    - Nơi sinh: Lâm Đồng
    - Chiều cao: 1m69
    - Cân nặng: 58 Kg
    - Tính tình: Hòa đồng
    - Sở thích: Nghe nhạc và hát cho mọi…

  17. Minh Thư is a singer and composer in alternative rock..., she sang with some famous singers in Việt Nam such as Lam Trường ....

  18. Lương Bích Hữu, Quỳnh Anh & Ngô Quỳnh Anh

    Tên thật: H.A.T

    Ngày sinh: 2003 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Thế giới Giải trí
    Nhóm nhạc nữ…

  19. For the individual artists see: Hà Anh Tuấn & Phương Linh

    +Hà Anh Tuấn:
    Sinh ngày 17/12/1984.
    Quê: Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
    +Phương Linh:
    Sinh…

Pagination

API Calls