Discover New Music

Last.fm is a music discovery service that gives you personalised recommendations based on the music you play.

Start your Last.fm profile Close window

Lolita Leikyb

Tags

Everyone’s tags

More tags

Biography

Lolita Leikyb - Polish singer, dancer and song-writer.
Real name: Bożena Dykiel
Born: 26 August 1948 in Grabowo, Poland (Polska)
Polish princess of Rock and Actress in Na Wspólnej, Wszyscy jesteśmy Chrystusami, Dylematu 5, Alternatywy 4, Ziemia obiecana, Wyjscie Awaryjne

Top Albums

Listening Trend

94listeners all time
13,645scrobbles all time
Recent listeners trend:

Start scrobbling and track your listening history

Last.fm users scrobble the music they play in iTunes, Spotify, Rdio and over 200 other music players.

Create a Last.fm profile

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.