A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. I & I Djangdan is a Korean reggae dub band featuring a Pansori singer.

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Manwel T mixed his first dub tune in 2006. Influenced by dub pioneers like King Tubby and Lee Perry, and other dub masters like Scientist, Adrian…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. The Dubzoic are born at the beginning of 2007 but already the roots of this plan was taking to shape for a long time thanks to the early…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. "Over the past few years, the term "Dub" has come to describe the process of layering a lot of different pieces of one music in order create…

  12. Artist Name: Daily Bread Dub
    Birth Name: Mike Gorczyca & Jason Gorczyca
    Birth Place and Date: Mystic Mike - June 30, Houston, TX, Jah Son I -…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. WEBCAM HI-FI est le projet que mène Fredread avec passion. Sa musique s'inscrit dans la tradition des sounds systems jamaicains et anglais. Webcam…

  15. Infos générales
    Genre : Down-tempo / Dub / Trip Hop
    Lieu Nancy / Paris, FR

  16. Das válvulas dos guetos do mundo a tecnologia dilacerante, encontramos poucos hábeis produtores que conseguem a química e equilíbrio do Dub…

  17. Whenever some Jahtarian roots dudes gather together for some joint jamming and general music making it's called Jahtari Riddim Force. Riddims…

  18. Tiburk Sound System (also called "TSS") is a young French producer from Saint-Etienne (like Brain Damage, Fedayi Pacha, A.S.S.E, Metastaz...) who…

Pagination

API Calls