Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Bay Area Rap group ...
    Affiliation - AMW, Street Thugs, NTO,
    Real Mobb Niggaz - 6622

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. 11/5 was an American hip hop group from the Hunters Point neighbourhood of San Francisco, California. The trio featuring Taydatay, Hennessy, and…

  5. Young Dre D He is a great solo artist whom career started when he was just 18, offering many great talents to the entertainment industry, quiet…

  6. Deco-D
    / artists (D)

    Sort releases by: Title, Format, Label, ↑ Year

    Releases:
    The Soul Taker (CD, Album) Rush Distribution 1995
    The Soul…

  7. G.R.P.
    / artists (G)
    Name Variations: All | G.R.P. | Gangsta Rhyme Posse
    3 for sale in the Discogs Marketplace

    Sort releases by: Title, Format,…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Dush Tray (pronounced 'doosh' tray) is an Oakland native gangster rap musician.

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Rapper outta Hunters Point San Francisco, CA.

  12. Cold World Hustlers are 4-1-So-Sic-Ass-Rell, E-Sic and Big Ric. They are from Hunters Point, San Francisco. They debuted in 1992 with Cold Streets.…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Bay Area (Yae Area) Super Rap Group, HardCore Gangsta THUG rap w/a lil twist of Ol' Skool moms R&B.

  15. JT the Bigga Figga born Joseph Tom is a hip hop producer/rapper from San Francisco, California's Fillmore neighborhood.

    JT the Bigga Figga is one…

  16. Maxmillian Levec Kunitz (born June 27, 1970), known as Sicx, aka Triple Sicx Bounty, is an American underground MC from Sacramento, California. Sicx…

  17. This is a G-funk Gangsta Rap group from Richmond, California. They've came out 2 albums - Take Cover (1995) and Fo' Tha Money (1996).

  18. Lathan Williams (born 1975 in Vallejo, California), better known by his stage name Young Lay, is a San Francisco Bay Area-based gangsta rapper.

    He…

Pagination

API Calls