Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. This is the correct tag for the Korean artist, LMNOP.

    LMNOP a.k.a. Hajiyo (하지요), the "Emotions Stimulant", is a rapper & composer under…

  2. Rhyme-A-, or Rhyme Attack is a versatile artist proficient in beat-boxing and in b-boying. During his high school years, he was inspired by the…

  3. YMGA, "Young Mans Gangster Association", Masta Wu and DM combined into a hip hop group when they were first featured in the song, ‘KISS’ on Uhm…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Kim Jungtae (김중태) K-Hiphop Rapper. January 11th, 1985. 179cm, 73kg.
    Period Active: 2000 - Present
    Organized: 30 Nov 0002 KOREA, REPUBLIC OF…

  7. Cho Joong Hoon (조중훈), born January 21, 1976, is better known by his stage name Cho PD. He is a South Korean hip hop record producer, composer…

  8. Sunday 2PM is a hip hop rap duo that’s produced by rapper Outsider (아웃사이더) consisting of members Jebag (지백) and Deffinite. The two have been…

  9. a korean hiphop-crew. debuted in 2006.
    primary skool are hosting the hiphop/soul/jazz-project named Primary Score.

    2006년 프라이머리 스쿨 (Primary…

  10. Huckleberry P debuted with HI-LITE RECORDS as one of the members of hip-hop duo, Pinodyne. He is well known in the underground hip-hop community…

  11. korean hip-hop.

  12. Jiggy Fellaz is a Korean hip-hop crew that formed in March 2004 around the Busan area.

    Members: Vasco, Maniac, M.Blow, RMK, NastyZ(Dead'P,…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

    Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
    Birthdate: February 9, 1987
    Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
    Previously in…

  18. Collaboration between Minos and Nuol

  19. Kim Kye-hoon (artistic name: Crown J; Hangul: 크라운 제이; born November 12, 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, songwriter, and…

Pagination

API Calls