A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Incorrect tag for 北川勝利.

  2. Incorrect tag for 窪田ミナ.

  3. Incorrect tag for 大原さやか.

  4. 斎藤千和 (Chiwa Saito)

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Takeshi Senoo (妹尾武; born 16 Dec 1969) is a Japanese pianist and composer. A member of Kobudo (古武道).

    Official site: http://senootakeshi.com

  7. Muramatsu Ken is a pianist/composer from Tokyo, credited for the OST of the anime series Kure-nai, Sketchbook ~full color'S~ and Umi Monogatari.

  8. Tomoki Kikuya (菊谷知樹, Kikuya Tomoki) is a male Japanese music composer and arranger. He has arranged and composed several songs featured in…

  9. Incorrect tag for 笹子重治.

  10. Koh Otani (大谷 幸, Ōtani Kō, born May 1, 1957) is a prolific Japanese composer, arranger and pianist from Tokyo.
    He's known for the music behind…

  11. Correct tag: 秋岡欧

  12. 小学生の頃よりピアノを習い始め、クラシックを中心に音楽活動を開始。1984年、大阪フィルハーモニーと「Rhapsody in blue」を共演。94年に作曲した「So…

  13. ->絶望少女達(風浦可符香、木津千里、木村カエレ、日塔奈美)
    (Zetsubou Shoujotachi (Kafuka Fuura, Chiri Kitsu, Kaere Kimura, Nami Hitou))

  14. Ootake Kaoruko (大嶽香子), born August 25, 1976, is a Japanese composer who produced music for anime series “Bartender”.

  15. TENMON and Eiichiro Yanagi are two artists that worked together on the soundtracks for the ef visual novel project, starting with ef - a fairy…

  16. Kanon Air Piano Arrange Album Re-feel is an album where songs were taken from the Kanon and Air video games and arranged into piano versions. It…

  17. TENMON and Eiichiro Yanagi are two artists that worked together on the soundtracks for the ef visual novel project, starting with ef - a fairy…

  18. ゆうまお, Yūmao born on February 11, 1980 is a female her Blood type is AB Japanese singer-songwriter from Tokyo, Japan. She is a Kunitachi College of…

  19. The main character (seiyuu) from Bakemonogatari.

    Alt. Name: Hitagi Senjougahara (Chiwa Saito)

  20. Also known as 大槻ケンヂと橘高文彦

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls