Loading player…

- Vietnamese singers real name: Nguyễn Khắc Việt

- Born on 30.08.1987;

- Official website www.khacviet.vn;

- Nickname: Việt Vui Vẻ

- Having graduated from the National Conservatory of Music of Vietnam, in 2005;

- In 2009, online release of “Câu chuyện tình yêu”;

- In early 2010, released a single and video clip “Như vậy nhé”;

- As of today wrote over 100 songs, including some songs that were younger audience…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • www.quangcaosaomai.com
  • that gooooooooooooooooodddddddddddddd
  • J'aime bien la chanson 2 : Yêu Lại Từ Đầu
  • stop singing for good. thanks.
  • Ngỡ

API Calls