A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Keyco (born October 4, 1974 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer-songwriter.

    Keyco independently released her first single, Spiral Squall,…

  2. Miss Monday is a bestselling Japanese hip-hop and R&B artist. She sings as well as raps, and has collaborated with other well-known artists such as…

  3. Formed in Japan in 1997 Sugar Soul were a “new R & B” / hip-hop group containing vocalist Aiko Machida DJ Hasebe (programming), and Kawabe…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Fire Ball, or Fire B, is a Japanese Reggae/Dancehall group that consists of four members - Criss (singer), Jun 4Shot (DJ), Truthful a/k/a Sticko…

  7. Spontania (スポンテニア supontenia?) is a Japanese hip-hop/reggae trio. The name "Spontania" comes from the English word "spontaneous".
    1996 Met in…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. MUNEHIRO (むねひろ) is a Japanese dancehall/reggae singer signed to Universal Music Japan who debuted in 2005.

    * Stage Names: Suzuki Sarina (鈴木紗理奈)…

  10. Yoshika is a J-R&B artist most recognized for her work collaborating with m-flo. She has lived in Canada and California, hence she has a perfect…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Pang (UK) was a short lived electronic project by a teenager from the UK, released on enoughrecords.

  13. YU.KI.KO is an R&B singer that has been around since 2004 releasing music under the name Kiss 2 Die. Kiss 2 Die released 1 album titled "Good Love".…

  14. COMA-CHI (コマチ), born May 11, 1984, is a MC and R&B/pop singer from Tokyo, Japan who debuted in 2006 with the release of her indies album, "DAY…

  15. The aloof reggae organist, Hakase-Sun, is bit of an excentric character. He is also the guest organist for the Japanese super band The Brilliant…

  16. There are two artists sharing this name.

    1) AKANE, a female Japanese reggae artist.

    2) akane, a female Japanese R&B artist who released one…

  17. From http://www.jmignited.com/ryotheskywalker.php
    RYO the SKYWALKER is a reggae dance/artist. He first encountered reggae in 1991 and traveled to…

  18. 傳田真央 Mao Denda (born March 29, 1980 in Nagano, Japan), aka MAO/d, is a japanese R&B singer. She is currently signed with Universal Music Japan. …

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls