Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Anonymous techno producer releasing DJ-focused tracks.

  2. Born and raised in Malmoe, Sweden Grovskopa is one of the most exciting and innovative young DJ/producers to arrive on the techno scene in…

  3. /// Deep, dark and visceral Techno/ Rhythmic/ Industrial and Drone music from Manchester UK

  4. Despite growing up in a country consumed by war, Luka has always been consumed by music. When he was a kid he joined music school, which…

  5. Mysterious techno producer from Belgium. Likes his hi-hat slicing and his bass trembling.

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Horizontal Ground is a sub-label of UK techno imprint Frozen Border releasing tracks by anonymous artists.

  8. Kirk Degiorgio was born in Stepney, East London in the late 60's.

    Raised in a family who loved a wide range of music - and one which could claim a…

  9. -Aleksandr Matlahov
    -DJ/Producer from Russia, Omsk.

    Unbalance debuted in 2008 as a DJ, and Berlin and British techno scenes occupied an important…

  10. Exos is the alter ego of Arviður Snorrason who was born and raised in the infamous 101 district of downtovn Reykjavik, capital of Iceland. As a…

  11. O/V/R is James Ruskin & Karl O'Connor aka Regis, two legendary UK Techno producers and DJ's.

    O/V/R started as a DJ combination between the two…

  12. 1. Real Name: Karl O'Connor, Peter Sutton
    Aliases: Karl O'Connor & Peter Sutton, Regis / Female
    Members: Karl O'Connor, Peter Sutton

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. There are at least two musical acts named Aiken

    1) A techno producer from Spain.

    2) A Rock band from Chile.

    1)
    Aiken is a Spanish artist born in…

  15. Kevin Gorman is a DJ & Producer from Manchester, England. He is best known for his releases on International Deejay Gigolo, CMYK and his own label…

  16. Population One is Terrence Dixon on label Frantic Flowers

  17. Charlton was born september the 16th 1982 in Rotterdam, the Netherlands. He started his DJ career in 1999. Inspired by producers like Slobadan,…

  18. 1) An alias attributed at different times to techno artists Female, Regis and Karl Meier (one half of Talker). Possibly a collaboration.

    2) A…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls