Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. There are at least seven artists under this name:

    First, Elias is a Vancouver-based band comprised of Brian Healy (vocals, piano, guitar), lead…

  3. Kosta Athanassiadis

  4. Delano Smith was one of the first ‘mobile DJs’ in a city that embraced DJ culture early on, before Music Stores sold more turntables than…

  5. Copied from Discogs (http://www.discogs.com/artist/Boo+Williams):

    Real Name: Willie Griffin

    Born July 20, 1967 in Chicago, Boo Williams has been a part…

  6. Chez Damier has devoted his life to electronic music as a vocalist, DJ, producer, label manager and graphic artist. Splitting his time between…

  7. David Moufang aka Move D is a true pioneer of electronic music. He released on labels like Warp, Reflective, Freundinnen, Compost's Black Label and…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. http://soundcloud.com/fio

    http://www.facebook.com/#!/pages/The-Francis-Inferno-Orchestra/372796970411

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Features

API Calls