A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. The time is now for Kuba Oms, the Canadian singer who mines 70s-era soul, funk and rock n’ roll on his solo debut, How Much Time. As the long-time…

  3. ESTi is a freelance composer and sound designer/engineer. He was born on May 8 in South Korea. He has participated in creating many game music,…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. The name Rungran is an incorrect artist tag for all the composers who wrote the soundtrack to the anime, Devil May Cry.
    The composers consist…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Teddy Sakakibara, born on 23th August 1989, Japan

    On his parents’ recommendation, Teddy started playing the electric organ when he was two…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Daniel Ingram (born June 13, 1975) is a composer based in Vancouver, Canada, primarily writing for animated television series. Notable works include…

  13. Treyarch Sounds is the cloud term for the various artists utilised in producing the Call Of Duty: Zombies Soundtrack, released on the 25 January…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Mika Kobayashi (小林未郁, May 31, 1978) is a singer-songwriter and pianist from Hiroshima, Japan.

    She started singing from an early age and began…

  18. (1999 - Present)

    zts is the founder of doujin circle Code zts Label and a Japanese musician known for visual novel compositions and arrangements,…

  19. Hiroyuki Sawano (澤野弘之; born 12 Sep 1980) is a Japanese composer. A student of Nobuchika Tsuboi (坪井伸親). He is part of the group Legendoor. He…

  20. 平田志穂子(Shihoko Hirata)
    Nickname: SHIHOCO
    Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
    Official blog:http://ameblo.jp/shihocoro/

    Biography:
    Shihoko comes from a very…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls