Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. As one of the key players in Dubai thriving dance music industry, Vas floyd is emerging globally as a respected producer and DJ. His debut release…

  3. Alfred Azzetto was born in Montebelluna (TV) on June 23rd 1960. Dj and producer, in the house music scene since several years, he worked in the…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. this is the coolest sound you ever listen to!

  6. Guy Nado is a major influence in West Coast House sound.

  7. Flavio "Muscle" Romaniello and William "Harley" Cataldo are deep house producers & DJs living in Milan, northern Italy.

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Kerri grew up in the New Jersey area during the days of the infamous Zanzibar club with resident DJ Tony Humpries. Kerri's father was a DJ as…

  10. Jacksonville is a bloke called Chris who lives in Leeds. He makes dance music in the house tradition in styles variously decribed as "deep house",…

  11. Jimpster is a solo project of - Essex, UK producer, remixer & DJ - Jamie O'Dell (aka Audiomontage & Tea Dancers). He has been active for 15 years…

  12. Independent music producer Gavin Froome will release his third album for Nordic Trax in October
    ‘04. Underground Heroes has that refined sound…

  13. Real Name:
    Austin Bascom
    Sites: MySpace
    Aliases: Abacus, Austin Bascom, Blak Crowê

    Austin Bascom, has carved himself quite a niche in the global…

  14. German deep house newcomers Manuel Tur & DPlay (based in the city of Essen) with their first 12" single for Compost Black Label, following uo big…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Two Armadillos are Giles Smith and Martin Dawson.

    Meeting at London’s Phonica records where Martin was working at the time led to this this…

  18. Nightsource is the name used by DJ Rasoul and Miguel Migs for their collaborative recordings.

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls