Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

  1. 15& (피프틴앤드; Fifteen And) is a South Korean pop and R&B vocal duo that debuted in 2012 under JYP Entertainment. The duo consists of Park Jimin,…

  2. 아이유 (IU) - born Lee Ji Eun (이지은) is a Korean singer under LOEN Entertainment.

    Profile:
    Stage Name: IU (아이유 - AH EE YOO, to be specific )
    Real…

  3. Ladies' Code is a three member girl group from South Korea that debuted on March 7th, 2013 under Polaris Entertainment. The current members…

  4. Huh Gak (허각) (born January 5, 1985) is a singer from Incheon, South Korea signed to A Cube Entertainment, a sub-label of Cube Entertainment. He…

  5. GOT7 is a seven member South Korean hip-hop boy group formed by JYP Entertainment in late 2013. The group members include leader JB, Mark,…

  6. NC.A (South Korea), one of the notable female rookie singers in 2013, makes her debut with the first digital single 'My Student Teacher'. With a…

  7. K.Will (Korean: 케이윌 is a Korean Pop ballad singer debuted in 2005 with a soundtrack participation with his first single 꿈 for 이 죽일 놈의 사랑 OST . He…

  8. DASONI (다소니) is a sub-unit of the South Korean girlgroup EXID, featuring the members Solji and Hani.

    It was announced via Twitter that members…

  9. Sunny Hill (써니힐) is a 4 member female Korean pop group from LOEN Entertainment. Sunny Hill originally debuted in 2007 as a trio with members…

  10. Wonder Girls (Korean: 원더걸스) is a girl group from Seoul, South Korea. Their producer and manager is singer-songwriter Park Jin-Young and the…

Features

API Calls