A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Ignito & Dazdepth. Korean Hiphop MC/Producer.

  2. Loquence is a Korean group formed of rappers Jerry.K and Makesense.

  3. Rhyme-A-, or Rhyme Attack is a versatile artist proficient in beat-boxing and in b-boying. During his high school years, he was inspired by the…

  4. Jerry.K is half of the hip-hop duo Loquence, the other being Makesense. He was the first artist to release an album under the Soul Company label.

  5. Korean Producer.

    http://www.myspace.com/theloptimist

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. 키비 / Kebee is a South Korea underground hip-hop artist

  9. Huckleberry P debuted with HI-LITE RECORDS as one of the members of hip-hop duo, Pinodyne. He is well known in the underground hip-hop community…

  10. TBNY (TobBob N Yankie/The Basement Noise Yellas) are proud members of the Movement, a Korean hiphop family. TobBob and Yankie joined to form a…

  11. E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

    Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
    Birthdate: February 9, 1987
    Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
    Previously in…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. a korean hiphop-crew. debuted in 2006.
    primary skool are hosting the hiphop/soul/jazz-project named Primary Score.

    2006년 프라이머리 스쿨 (Primary…

  14. Kwang-Gyu Kim, better known as Soriheda (소리헤다), is a Korean beat maker, music producer, and sound designer.

    He was born on September 9, 1983 in…

  15. Korean hip-hop artists 팔로알토 (Paloalto) and 더 콰이엇 (The Quiett) sometimes use this name when performing together.

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Collaboration between Minos and Nuol

  18. Rimi (리미, real name 남수림) is a Korean Hip-Hop artist currently signed to Kingpin Entertainment. Her first official solo mixtape, Awesome Girl, was…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls