A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There is more than an artist named Detest:

    1. Daniel Schulze aka Detest has been producing and playing hardcore/breakcore since 2005. He has…

  2. Straight out of Milan’s angry suburbs, Lowroller has been producing hardcore several years already, releasing as DJ D-Tox on most notable…

  3. Luke McMillan, a.k.a The DJ Producer has been a name synonymous with the U.K. underground rave/techno scene for the last 14 years. His passion…

  4. Davy Vereecke, a Belgian hardcore producer. He started to spin dnb records in 2002 before he started producing. In 2003 he came touch with…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. * Meander is Conrad Hoyer's (Ophidian) alias for his IDM, breakcore and other various electronic tracks.

    * Meander is music project by Tim “Stab…

  7. 1) From each musical experience, Mart T. keeps the very core of it, in order to integrate it in the Dither's universe. His first attractions to…

  8. Hellfish, real name Julian Cobb, is an electronic music producer and hardcore DJ from Essex. His compositions are similar to industrial hardcore and…

  9. The Teknoist's first release went straight to the hardcore legendary label Deathchant, and things have stayed quite high profile for this British…

  10. Hard Drum & Bass producer from Italy.

  11. French breakcore producer and owner of the Peace Off label
    Aliases: Mr. Kill, Black Ham, A77.

    “ROTATOR will dismantle your firecrackers and bomb…

  12. "Sa†an" is the alias of Saint Petersburg, Russian Federation based drum and bass/breakcore producer (and competitive weightlifter!) Denis…

  13. DJ Hidden is a Dutch musician, DJ and art designer known for his unique take on Drum n Bass, Hardcore and various other genres of electronic…

  14. Mathis Mootz, the teutonic mastermind and producer behind The Panacea from Wuerzburg, Germany, has developed and perfected his sinister drum…

  15. Official website: www.loffciamcore.npx.pl

    Producer from Poland (Bydgoszcz).
    His music is mostly polcore, breakcore, terrorcore, speedcore,…

  16. Bong-Ra, Jason Köhnen’s electronic alter ego saw life in 1996. Hailing from Utrecht, Netherlands, Bong-Ra initially started as a dj, but quickly…

  17. AleX Tune is one of the most famous ukrainian hardcore dj/producers. He was born in Odessa, 28 october 1983. In 1999, he started producing…

  18. For the french funk rock band, see F.F.F.

    FFF is breakcore artist/producer and DJ Tommy de Roos from Rotterdam, Netherlands. Born in Vlissingen…

  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls