A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. There are 2 artists under this name, japanese and taiwanese:
    *if you want to separately listen japanese band, use tag --> Sweety

    1.) Sweety is a…

  2. Kangta & Vanness is a collaboration between Korean singer Kangta (강타), formerly of H.O.T., and Taiwanese singer Vanness Wu (吳建豪), of F4. Their…

  3. 蜜雪薇琪 (Michelle & Vickie) is a Taiwanese female group made up of two people: Michelle 蜜雪 and Vickie 薇琪. As of now, Princess is their most recent…

  4. 許慧欣 (Simplified: 许慧欣 Pinyin: Xǔ Huì Xīn English: Evonne Hsu)

    ...(born on December 5, 1980 in Texas, USA) is an Overseas-Chinese pop singer. She…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Please correct your tag to 容祖兒,
    and please suggest a correction for Last.fm. Thank you.

    Joey Yung Cho-Yee (Traditional Chinese 容祖兒; Simplified…

  7. Cherry Boom (Traditional Chinese: 櫻桃幫; Simplified Chinese: 樱桃帮; Pinyin: Yīng Táo Bāng) was an all-female Taiwanese pop-rock band formed by four…

  8. Jin Sha (Chinese: 金莎; pinyin: Jīn Shā) (born March 14, 1983), better known as Kym, is a Chinese singer and actress. She was born in Shanghai and…

  9. Genie Zhuo (traditional Chinese: 卓文萱; pinyin: Zhuo Wen Xuan) was born on 20 January 1986. She is a Taiwanese Mandopop singer and actress. She is…

  10. Yumiko Cheng Hei Yee (Chinese: 鄭希怡; born September 6, 1981) is a popular Hong Kong Cantopop singer born in Shanghai. Born Zheng Lieqiong (鄭烈瓊),…

  11. 張棟樑 (Zhāng Dòngliáng, Nicholas Teo), born November 29, 1981, also known as Nicholas Zhang, is a Chinese-Malaysian singer signed under Play Music.…

  12. 4 in Love is a former Taiwanese all-female pop group. In 2000, BMG recruited four girls between the ages of 16 and 19, and named them 4 in Love.…

  13. Kenji Wu Ke Qun (Traditional Chinese: 吳克群; Hanyu Pinyin: Wú Kèqún, born 18 October 1979) is a singer-actor from Taiwan. He made his debut in 2000…

  14. 5566 is a Taiwanese boy band which debuted in 2002. Their first succes was mainly due to their soundtrack for My MVP Valentine.
    In 2003 they were…

  15. Zhang Xianzi (simplified Chinese: 张弦子 Traditional Chinese: 張弦子; pinyin: Zhāng Xiánzǐ; born April 22, 1986 in Guangxi, China) is a Chinese pop singer in…

  16. Name: Melody Chiang 江美琪
    Nickname: 小美
    Date of Birth: August 14th, 1979
    Sign: Leo
    Blood Type: AB
    Height: 155 cm
    Weight: 43 kg
    Place of Birth: 桃園…

  17. Z-Chen Chang (traditional Chinese: 張智成; simplified Chinese: 张智成; pinyin: Zhāng Zhìchéng, born May 8, 1973) more commonly known as Z-Chen, is a…

  18. Jill Vidal (Chinese: 衛詩) (born 13 April 1982 in Hong Kong) is a female singer in Hong Kong born of a Filipino father and a Korean-Chinese mother.…

  19. 同恩 (Rebecca Hsu) is a female pop singer from Taiwan.

  20. Sam Lee (traditional Chinese: 李聖傑; simplified Chinese: 李圣杰; pinyin: Lǐ Shèngjié; Wade–Giles: Lee Sheng-chieh; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Lí Sèng-kia̍t), born 21…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls