Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. TAKEN (테이큰) was a 6-membered South Korean boy group under Excellent Entertainment. After Sungyeol, Gunwoo and Yoojun left the group, members:…

  3. Kim Kyu Jong (김규종) is one of the five members of SS501 (pronounced Double S 5-0-1)
    Position: high low vocal
    Nickname: Center, Gorilla
    Birthdate:…

  4. Some of Korea’s top rappers have gathered to make a hit track for fresh Korean apparel company FADDY ROBOT.

    The collaboration members…

  5. The correct tag is Clazzi

    DJ Clazzi (DJ 클래지) is part of the well known electronica acid pop Korean group Clazziquai Project where he is in charge…

  6. Incorrect tag for G.NA

    Fix artist tag to G.NA

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Heureun (흐른) released her first EP in 2006 , and her first full-length album in late 2009. Her songs have a balance of both Korean and English in…

  9. Full Name: Kang Min Hyuk (강민혁) (カン・ミンヒョク, 姜敏赫)
    Date of Birth: June 28, 1991
    Position: Drummer, Backing Vocalist of C.N.BLUE
    Height: 184 cm
    Weight:…

  10. Park Chanyeol (Korean: 박찬열; born November 27, 1992 in Seoul, South Korea) is a Korean singer and rapper as a member of EXO and its subgroup…

  11. Jang Woohyuk (장우혁; born May 8th, 1978 in Daegu, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper, singer, and dancer who debuted as one of the five…

  12. 1) HITT is a solo J-Rock artist from Chiba, in Japan. His clothing style makes often people think of him as a Visual Kei artist, even though he isn't…

  13. Bizniz (비즈니즈), real name Hae WonTaek (하원택), was born on March 16th, 1982 and he is a hip hop rapper & composer under the label BrandNew Stardom…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Incorrect tag for U-KISS.

  16. South Korea (2010 – present)

    X-Cross (엑스크로스) is a duo from South Korea, consisting of model turned singer Sung Hyo Ram and Jay Gun, belong to…

  17. 에프티 아일랜드 (FTIsland) is a South Korean pop-rock band. It consists of 5 members. Lee Hong-ki is the lead vocalist. Lee Jae-Jin plays bass. Oh…

  18. Incorrect tag for Tablo

  19. PARK JUNG MIN
    Name: Park Jung Min (박정민)
    Date of birtht: 03.04.1987
    Blood Type: O
    Chiều cao:1m81
    Label: CNR Media
    Album released:
    - 20.01.2011:…

Pagination

API Calls