A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Nhật Tinh Anh

    Tên thật: Nguyễn Quốc Phương

    Ngày sinh: 1979 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện: Nhạc Xanh
    Nhật Tinh Anh là một cựu thành viên…

  2. Tên Thật: Phan Võ Thanh Hùng
    Ngày SInh: 25/07/198x
    Nghệ Danh: Akira Phan

    - Sở thích: Đá bóng, Game, Shopping
    - Âm Nhạc Yêu Thích: Pop, DJ
    -…

  3. Họ và tên:Nguyễn Thu Thủy
    Sinh ngày:03/01/1984
    Nguyên quán:Việt Nam
    Dòng nhạc:Nhạc nhẹ

    Cựu thành viên của nhóm nhạc Mây Trắng và H.A.T.

    Khi…

  4. - Hồ Ngọc Hà (born 25 November 1984) is a Vietnamese singer, model and actress. She became famous when she won first prize in the supermodel…

  5. This is an incorrect tag for Phạm Thanh Thảo. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  6. This is an incorrect tag for Mây Trắng. If this non-artist appears in your charts, do yourself and last.fm a favor. Fix your artist tags.

  7. Hồ Quỳnh Hương (born on 16/10/1980 in Ha Long, Quang Ninh) is a Vietnamese singer, who graduated from the University of Military Culture and Art.…

  8. Minh Hằng, real name Lê Ngọc Minh Hằng (born on 22/6/1987 in Ho Chi Minh City), is a Vietnamese singer, actress and model.

    She started acting at…

  9. Quang Vinh was born on 18 May 1982 in Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. An aspiring singer from an early age, he participated in the local youth choir and…

  10. Bảo Thy's real name is Trần Thị Thúy Loan (born in June 2, 1988) is a Vietnamese Pop singer who sings and releases music through the internet.…

  11. Tên đầy đủ: Phan Thy Phương Tùng
    Nghệ danh : Phan Đinh Tùng
    Nickname : Nam hậu chùa Thiếu Lâm
    Màu tóc : Từng là màu đen ,bây giờ… không màu…

  12. Đàm Vĩnh Hưng is a Vietnamese pop star. He has become very popular in Vietnam beginning with his first career solo, Bình minh sẽ mang em đi and…

  13. Thu Minh, born September 22, 1977 in Hanoi, is a Vietnamese singer.

    Họ Và Tên: Vũ Thu Minh
    Ngày Sinh: 22/09/1977
    Dòng Nhạc: Nhạc Nhẹ, Nhạc Trữ…

  14. Hoàng Thùy Linh (11/08/1988) là diễn viên, ca sĩ nhạc nhẹ Việt Nam.

    Hoàng Thùy Linh từng học múa 7 năm tại Cao đẳng nghệ thuật Hà Nội, khóa đào…

  15. Duy Mạnh (born in 1975), is a male singer/song-writer currently residing in Vietnam. He has written numerous songs for others. Learning music from…

  16. There are two Vietnames singers who have used this name

    1. Tên thật: Trần Thị Thủy Tiên

    Ngày sinh: 1985 - Quốc gia: Việt Nam

    Công ty đại diện:…

  17. Anh tên thật là Phạm Đan Trường, sinh ngày 29 tháng 11 năm 1976 tại Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh. Với tên gọi gia đình là Bo, Đan Trường là con trưởng…

  18. Hiền Thục (real name: Nguyễn Thị Hiền Thục) is a Vietnamese singer, born May 13 in 1981 in Ho Chi Minh City.

    Hiền Thục là một ca sĩ Việt Nam đương…

  19. Tên thật: Cao Thị Đoan Trang

    Sinh nhật: 04-02-1978
    Nick name : chocolate , chị ong nâu , mía
    Chiều cao : 1 m 54 Cân nặng : 43 kg
    Quê : Long…

Pagination

API Calls