Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Aya Hirano (平野綾, Hirano Aya), born October 8, 1987 in Aichi Prefecture, Japan, is a voice actress (seiyū) and singer who has had roles in several…

  2. ->泉こなた(平野 綾)、柊かがみ(加藤英美里)、柊つかさ(福原香織)、高良みゆき(遠藤 綾)
    They are the voice actresses for 泉こなた (Izumi Konata), 柊つかさ (Hiiragi Tsukasa), 柊かがみ (Hiiragi…

  3. 桜高軽音部 (Sakurakou K-ON bu, eng. Cherry High Light Music Club) is a fictional light music club and the subject of the series K-ON!, which was first…

  4. Aya Hirano (平野綾, Hirano Aya), born October 8, 1987 in Aichi Prefecture, Japan, is a voice actress (seiyū) and singer who has had roles in several…

  5. Horie Yui (堀江由衣), born September 20, 1976, is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

    Her role as the popular heroine Multi the android in the…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Natsumi Kiyoura (清浦夏実 Kiyoura Natsumi, born July 4, 1990) is a Japanese actress and singer from Chiba. She is represented by the talent agency…

  8. YURIA (ゆりあ), born on March 3rd, is a female singer from Osaka, Japan. She has released 7 singles and 2 albums. She has been releasing many songs…

  9. タイナカサチ (Tainaka Sachi) is a Japanese singer who is best known for her vocals in the opening songs of the anime version of Fate/stay night, and…

  10. Aya Hirano (平野 綾, Hirano Aya), born October 8, 1987 in Aichi Prefecture, Japan, is a voice actress (seiyū) and singer who has had roles in several…

  11. Aira Yuuki (結城アイラ, Yūki Aira, born August 28, 1981) is a female Japanese singer attached to record label Lantis and belongs to the Space Craft…

  12. Miyuki Hashimoto (橋本 みゆき Hashimoto Miyuki, born May 14, 1980 in Saitama Prefecture, just north of Tokyo) is a prominent singer of game and anime…

  13. ROCKY CHACK (ロッキーチャック) is a two-person band, consisting of Yamashita Taro (山下太郎, voc) and noe (voc & key). They currently publishes under…

  14. Yoko Ishida (石田燿子, born October 7, 1973 in Niigata, Japan) is a Japanese singer.

    Winning an anime singing contest, she debuted with the ending to…

  15. ICHIKO (born February 16, 1970) is a Japanese singer and songwriter.

    Releases-

    Discography

    Singles
    Koi no Mahou (Released November 19, 2003)
    Koi no…

  16. Houkago Tea Time (放課後ティータイム) is a 5-Piece Japanese Rock/Pop band originating from the manga K-ON! (けいおん!) by Kakifly. The manga was…

  17. The main character (seiyuu) from Bakemonogatari.

    Alt. Name: Hitagi Senjougahara (Chiwa Saito)

  18. Minori Chihara (茅原実里); known as Minorin (みのりん) to her fans, was born on November 18, 1980 in Tochigi prefecture, Japan. She is a seiyuu (Japanese…

Pagination

API Calls