A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Иванушки international is a russian pop band, founded in 1996. Originally it consisted of Andrey Grigoriev-Apollonov, Igor Sorin and Kirill Andreev.…

  2. Shura (Шура) -- Russian dance/pop singer, performer.
    Alexander Medvedev, was born on May, 20, 1975 in Novosibirsk. He is a singer from the age…

  3. Gosti iz buduschego (Гости из будущего) is a pop / dance duet from St. Petersburg, Russia. It consists of Yuriy Usachev (ideolog & musician) and…

  4. Reflex is the name of more than one artist:
    1) is a French band, electronic music, house.
    2) a pop/dance/electronic band from Russia.
    3) a rock…

  5. Andrey Viktorovich Gubin (Russian: Андрей Викторович Губин, real surname Klementyev (Клементьев)) (born April 30, 1974 in Ufa) is a Russian…

  6. Diskoteca Avaria is very popular for its dance tracks with a touch of a comedy. The band's hits are played in urban and regional radio stations…

  7. Ruki Vverh (Russian: Руки Bверх meaning "Hands Up") (Sergey Zhukov; Aleksey Potehin) was one of the most successful Russian pop groups of the…

  8. Dmitri Fomin known by his stage name Mitya Fomin (in Russian Митя Фомин) (born in Novosibirsk, RSFSR, USSR on 17 January 1974) is a Russian solo…

  9. Винтаж (Vintazh) is a Russian pop group formed in 2006 by the singer Anna Pletnyova, musican Alexei Romanov and the dancer Mia, who was replaced…

  10. Ruki Vverh (Russian: Руки Bверх meaning "Hands Up") was one of the most successful Russian pop groups of the 90's. They produced mostly dance…

  11. Released in English as Nu Virgos,.

    Girls-band Ukrainian group singing in Russian. Produced by well-known Constantin Meladze (also - brother of…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Nicknamed Chi-Li (Чи-Ли), this group of six musicians and two dancers was initially formed by singers Sergey and Irina. The group’s dance rhythms…

  14. Valeriy Shotayevich Meladze (Russian: Валерий Шотаевич Меладзе, Georgian: ვალერი მელაძე) is a Russian singer of Georgian descent. Meladze and Nu…

  15. Иракли is a Georgian singer, famous for topping charts in russian pop spheres.

    He has released three albums:
    - Лондон - Париж (2004)
    - Я с…

  16. Света (Sveta, Svetlana Alexandrovna Koltunova) Trance-Pop Russian singer, birth date -- 28 may 1980, Rostov-na donu, promoted by PPK …

  17. There are two artists under Plazma.

    1. Plazma is a pop and dance music duo from Russian Federation. Plazma is the first and the leading Russian…

  18. Dmitriy Malikov (Russian: Дмитрий Маликов, born 29 January 1970 in Moscow) is a soviet and russian singer, pianist, sound producer.

  19. Stage Name: Valeriya
    Real Name: Valeria (Alla) Perfilova. Born on April 17,1968. In Atkarsk, Russian SFSR, USSR

    She has sold millions of albums,…

Pagination

API Calls