Loading player…

* Stage Names: Hama Chisaki (浜千咲), Rika (梨華)
* Real Name: Izumi Rika (泉梨華)
* Birth Date : 11.10.1988
* Birth Place : Kyoto, Japan
* Height : 164 cm
* Blood Type : A
* Hobbies : Collecting pins
* Modeling Agency and Record label : Snow Rabbits Promotion

Hama Chisaki is probably best known for playing the role of Mizuno Ami/Sailor Mercury in the sentai series Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • it's very difficult to see her.... no more movie.... no more dorama...
  • nani?
  • ????
  • And the fans of Hama??

API Calls