A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Born on September 12, 1956 and died on April 1, 2003 - Leslie Cheung Kwok Wing / 張國榮 was a Hong Kong actor and musician. Beloved by many fans,…

  3. 徐小鳳 / Paula Tsui Siu-fung, born 1 January 1949, is a cantopop singer from Hong Kong.

  4. Sally Yeh (born September 30, 1961), sometimes written as Sally Yip or Sin-Man Yip, is a Cantopop singer in the Hong Kong music industry and an…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Samuel Hui Koon-kit (born 6 September 1948 in Hong Kong), usually known as Sam Hui, is a Hong Kong Cantopop singer, lyricist and film actor.

    1948年 …

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Originally intending to work behind the scenes as a composer and record producer, Cheng did odd jobs at his father (Director of EMI Asia)’s…

  9. There are at least 4 groups operating under this name:
    1 Grasshopper is Jesse DeRosa and Josh Millrod's behemoth answer to "jazz infused"…

  10. Name: 張衛健 (张卫健) / Cheung Wai Kin (Zhang Wei Jian)
    English name: Dicky Cheung
    Nickname: Dick / Wai Kin /Killer / Kin Chai
    Profession: Actor and…

  11. Danny Chan Bak-keung (7 September 1958- 25 October 1993) was a popular 1980s cantopop singer, composer and actor in Hong Kong with origins in…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Shirley Kwan, 關淑怡 Kwan Suk’E, or Kwan Suk Yee is an idiosyncratic Hong Kong cantopop singer best known for her unique vocal and progressive…

  14. Vivian Lai / 黎瑞恩, born 18 February, 1973, is a Chinese singer.

  15. Ekin Cheng Yee-Kin is a Hong Kong actor and Cantopop singer. Early in his career he used the name Dior (because that was what it sounded like…

  16. Cass Phang (Chinese: 彭羚, born 2 February 1969) is a retired Cantopop singer from Hong Kong.

  17. Vivian Chow (Traditional Chinese: 周慧敏, Pinyin: Zhou Huimin; b. November 10, 1967), is a popular singer and actress from Hong Kong. Throughout…

  18. Alex To (Traditional Chinese: 杜德偉, born Tak Wai To) is a Chinese actor and popular singer. Born February 10, 1962, in Shanghai, his family moved to…

  19. 達明一派

  20. George Lam Chi Cheung, also known professionally by his surname Lam, is a popular veteran singer in Hong Kong. Lam studied at the Diocesan Boys'…

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls