Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Alexander Hope is a smooth silky soulful house singer from NY, big in the NY clubs like
    Club 'Shelter' . Very similar to Masters at Work, Blaze and…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Born in New York, in 1986 started touring as lead singer of the Marvelettes. Married to Jazz drummer Eugene Balog.

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Kathy Brown is a dance music singer from South Carolina. She had #1 success as the lead singer of Praxis before having US dance hits on her own.…

  12. Born in 1964 Chicago's Duane Pelt is Sterling Void having produced a bunch of classic house records in the late 80s. His most recognizable hit has…

  13. Vicky "D" was a short-lived New York-based post-disco/garage house group best known for their club hit "This Beat Is Mine" produced by Gary R.…

  14. Kenlou are the Masters at Work "Little Louie Vega and Kenny "Dope" Gonzalez. The pair released a number of tracks under this monikor on their…

  15. Ann Bennett Nesby is an American R&B, gospel, and dance music singer and actress. Born in Joliet, Illinois, she gainied notoriety as a lead vocalist…

  16. UK, male vocalist/rapper - Lyael Constable

    THIS PICTURE IS NOT THE REAL MOBO AWARD WINNING BRITISH DJ GLAMMA KID, CHECK ONLINE FOR CORRECT PHOTO.…

  17. Dionne Warren McDonald, Canadian house diva. http://www.myspace.com/dionne_4

  18. Michelle Weeks, a native of Brooklyn began her singing career in her grandmother's kitchen at the age of 18months where she sang, "Yes Jesus…

  19. Real Name:
    Austin Bascom
    Sites: MySpace
    Aliases: Abacus, Austin Bascom, Blak Crowê

    Austin Bascom, has carved himself quite a niche in the global…

Pagination

API Calls