A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Hi-D is one of the most active male R&B artists. With talents in singing, vocal direction, production, and dancing, Hi-D has made a name for himself…

  2. Yu Yamada (山田優 Yamada Yū, born July 5, 1984 in Okinawa, Japan) is a model, actress, singer and TV presenter.

    Yamada graduated from Okinawa…

  3. Natori Kaori is an R&B singer under management of Stardust Music and label of Universal Music Japan. She is also a model for Garcia Marquez.

    She…

  4. Dohzi-T (童子-T, Dōji Tī, born May 13, 1969), real name Mitsuru Takesue (竹末 充, Takesue Mitsuru), is a Japanese rapper, who has been active since…

  5. Nao'ymt (born in Tokyo, Japan, 1976/11/3) is an R&B artist who has produced for many artists, most notably Namie Amuro.

  6. Lisa Yamaguchi (山口 リサ) (やまぐち りさ, Lisa Yamaguchi, June 17, 1983 -) is a female Japanese R & B singer. That is based in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka…

  7. In 1997, F.O.H. founding members, Hiro, Arata, and Yutaka formed a pioneering Japanese male R&B group, which lead to their major label release as…

  8. COMA-CHI (コマチ), born May 11, 1984, is a MC and R&B/pop singer from Tokyo, Japan who debuted in 2006 with the release of her indies album, "DAY…

  9. MUNEHIRO (むねひろ) is a Japanese dancehall/reggae singer signed to Universal Music Japan who debuted in 2005.

    * Stage Names: Suzuki Sarina (鈴木紗理奈)…

  10. Satomi Takasugi (高杉さと美, born July 11, 1985 in Tokyo) is a 25-year-old ex-gravure idol, race queen and current solo singer on Rhythm Zone. She is…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. EXILE - EXILE is a 6-member Japanese pop music band.

    Performers
    HIRO (五十嵐広行, Hiroyuki Igarashi), born June 1, 1969 - Leader of the group.…

  13. JANEL (ジャネル) is a Japanese pop girl group formed by avex trax's sub-label rhythm zone in 2009. They are described as a "super vocal" and "dance…

  14. Miss Monday is a bestselling Japanese hip-hop and R&B artist. She sings as well as raps, and has collaborated with other well-known artists such as…

  15. Leah Dizon (リア・ディゾン, born Leah Donna Dizon on September 24, 1986) is an American citizen who worked as a model, singer and a TV personality in…

  16. In early 1990, he started as a DJ in a club in Chiba prefecture. He formed a production team with fellow rapper DELI called AQUARIUS. He also…

  17. miray is a Japanese reggae/dancehall singer-songwriter and producer. She was signed to avex trax under their sub-label rhythm zone. From May 30,…

  18. So'Fly is a Japanese duo that consists of producer GIORGIO “13″ CANCEMI and vocalist TOKO.

  19. Tiana Xiao was born in Sichuan, China and moved to the United States when she was two years old. Her mother and brother currently reside in Los…

Pagination

API Calls