A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Si Roddam – Lead Vocals/Guitar
    Chris Wainwright – Drums/Backing Vocals
    Scott Steele – Lead Guitar
    Matt Ashton – Bass

    Eighth Wave originally…

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. The four members of Beat Foundation -- classically trained and Oxbridge educated -- certainly didn't look like club stars. But the house group's…

  4. John Selway, Scott Richmond
    Name Variations: Psychedelic Research Lab, P.R.L. (Psychedelic Research Lab)

  5. Heavyshift (Sometimes Heavy Shift) is the name of a British acid jazz trio composed of William South (piano) and John Wallace (saxophone) and…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. Cyberfit is a Amsterdam, NL.-based musician, production and DJ duo consisting of Zorko Opacic and Miro Tesevic and their supporting artists. Their…

  8. A New Funky Generation Feat.
    Joy Rose

  9. Heavyshift (Sometimes Heavy Shift) is the name of a British acid jazz trio composed of William South (piano) and John Wallace (saxophone) and…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. One of the DJs that got recognition thanks to the Cafe del Mar compilations. Discography includes: Midi-Knight At The Oasis EP, a rare vinly-only…

  14. Real Name: Bernard Lermit & Bob Templar

    Source: Discogs

  15. Øystein Sevåg was born near Oslo, Norway in 1957, beginning piano lessons at age five. As a teen he played bass in a rock band but returned to…

  16. Obiman was the brainchild of Morgan King with his old friend Uncle Al. Obiman's first single "Rising" was released on the Om label. "On The Rocks"…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. Real Name: Mark Lobensteijn
    Profile: Colaboration between Henry Koekenberg and Mark Lobensteijn
    Sites: www.marlo-productions.com
    Aliases: Global…

Pagination

API Calls