Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. If you read Thai then correct your tags and suggest a correction to หวาย

    Name: Panyarisa Thienprasiddhi
    Nickname: Waii
    Birthday: March 23, 1993…

  2. Timethai is a new solo artist under the popular Thai music label Kamikaze. After making his first appearance in 3.2.1's "ไม่ต้องให้ทั้งโลกรักเรา (No…

  3. Four-Mod (โฟร์-มด) is a Thai pop duo consisting of two girls, Four and Mod, formed in 2005.

    Members
    "Four" Sakolrat Woraurai (ศกลรัตน์…

  4. Members:

    Gavin
    Birthday: April 19, 1992
    Nationality: Thai/English
    Hobbies: Wakeboarding, Basketball, Golf
    Specialist: Beat box
    Twitter:…

  5. Neko Jump (Thai: เนโกะ จัมพ์) is a Thai pop duo that consists of twin sisters Noey and Jam (born 10 December 1989).

    They also debuted as anime…

  6. ขนมจีน also known as KnomJean (กุลมาศ ลิมปุวุฒิวรานนท์).Is a Girl who grew up with a talent for singing since the age of 8 years has been the…

  7. SWEE:D Trio

    Min
    Pim
    Jinny

    Discography.
    Album Kamikaze.
    Album Lipz Project.
    Album Kamikaze forward to U.
    Album Kamikaze friendship never end.
    Album.…

  8. C-Quint is a young group of Thai Pop. They began in July 2008 and to their credit a self-titled album and four clips. Their record label is the "RS…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Sugar Eyes is a 3-member Thai pop girl group under Sony Music Entertainment consisting of Piglet, Nitaa, and Cooky. Making their debut with self…

  11. Faye Fang Kaew (เฟย์ ฟาง แก้ว) is a Thai female pop trio consisting of Faye, Fang and Kaew formed in 2007.

    Albums
    (2007) FFK
    (2008) Miz U 2…

  12. Profile

    ชื่อ-สกุล ชีรณัฐ ยูสานนท์
    ชื่อเล่น ไทย น้ำชา อังกฤษ Namcha
    อังกฤษ Sheranut Yusanonda
    (ความหมาย) นักปราชย์ ความรู้ ความกล้าหาญ…

  13. P.O.I หรือ พรวรา สิทธิประศาสน์ คือ เเบบฉบับของสาวๆ สไตล์ City Girl ในยุคนี้ POI เป็นสาวมั่น Trendy เเสบ ซ่าส์ สดใส ยิ้มง่าย…

  14. There are 3 groups for this tag:

    1. A project seven member girl group in Thailand. Under Kamikaze, the girls released ten songs and one album so…

  15. Girly Berry are a Thai girl group consisting of Wanida Termthanaporn, Piya Pongkulapa, Pattaranan Deeratsamee and Mananya Limsatien, otherwise…

  16. see also Peacemaker

  17. G-20 (pronounced G-Twenty) is a new group company MONO MUSIC (the same as Candy Mafia).

    This group consists of:

    - Tisha (1989): Leader
    Real…

  18. Name: Panyarisa Thienprasiddhi
    Nickname: Waii
    Birthday: March 23, 1993
    Weight: 47 Kilos
    Height: 160 cm
    Education: (Currently Studying) International…

  19. Name: KAT
    Real name: Sonya Singha
    Date of birth: 08/04/1994
    Nationality: Thai
    Education: Traill International School
    Hobbies: Chatting
    Speciality:…

Pagination

API Calls