Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Incorrect tag for Натали

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Yuriy Titov (born 12.04.1985 in Moscow) is young Russian pop singer and musician. He took part in "Fabrika Zvezd -4" project and in "Novaya Volna…

  4. Yuliya Savicheva (Юлия Савичева) is a popular Russian singer.

    She was born on February 14, 1987 in Kurgan, Russia. Music is Julia's passion and both…

  5. Real Name: Nastia Zadorojnaia.

    Also known as: Настя Задорожная

  6. Library
    TEMA released their debut album "Prosto Ya Fanatka" (I'm Just a Fan) on Nikitin Records in 2005.
    TEMA released their 2nd album "Zolushki…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. September 2006 has marked the 6th anniversary of the sexiest act throughout the CIS. For years the phenomenon of this extra-popular outfit…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Today's music is increasingly becoming less about emotion, and more about mistrust. Now there is an alternative, Be OK! You won't have your…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Vlad Topalov (Влад Топалов) is a russian pop singer. He is one of ex-soloist of the band Smash!!.

    He has already released 3 albums:
    - Одинокая…

  13. Christeen is a pop-singer from Latvia, but she sings in Russian. She’s a part of duo Molodoj & Christeen.

  14. Assorti

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. The group Лондон (Russian for London) was founded in 2006, around 21 January. They play technomangarock.
    The band consists of: Lolitta…

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls