Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Eunix Lee(李卓庭) is a cantopop singer from Hong Kong. Eunix Lee formally joined the music industry after winning an audition for the label Boxing…

  2. 呂建中 (Tank) was born in Taitung, Taiwan. He is a native Taiwanese. His father is from the Ami people, while his mother is from a different aboriginal…

  3. 房祖名 (pinyin: Fáng ZǔMíng; Cantonese: Fong Jo Ming), is an actor, professional singer, composer, lyricist and guitarist who released his first CD…

  4. Deep Ng (吳浩康; born 吳偉男 -- Ng Wai Nam on 13 June 1983) is a Hong Kong singer, musician, composer, and actor. He was one of the top 8 finalists in…

  5. Jade Kwan Sum Yin (Traditional Chinese: 關心妍; Simplified Chinese: 关心妍), born 31 July 1979, is a female Cantopop singer from Hong Kong.

    Kwan is the…

  6. Shin (信樂團) is a Taiwanese five-man rock group that made their debut in 2002. The origin of the band's name can be traced to the group's lead…

  7. Kenji Wu Ke Qun (Traditional Chinese: 吳克群; Hanyu Pinyin: Wú Kèqún, born 18 October 1979) is a singer-actor from Taiwan. He made his debut in 2000…

  8. Sam Lee (traditional Chinese: 李聖傑; simplified Chinese: 李圣杰; pinyin: Lǐ Shèngjié; Wade–Giles: Lee Sheng-chieh; Pe̍h-ōe-jī: Lí Sèng-kia̍t), born 21…

  9. Z-Chen Chang (traditional Chinese: 張智成; simplified Chinese: 张智成; pinyin: Zhāng Zhìchéng, born May 8, 1973) more commonly known as Z-Chen, is a…

  10. Aska Yang (traditional Chinese: 楊宗緯; simplified Chinese: 杨宗纬; Hanyu Pinyin: Yáng Zōngwěi; Tongyong Pinyin: Yáng Zong-Wěi; Wade-Giles: Yang…

  11. Name: Tang Gin Wang
    Nickname: Patrick
    Chinese Name: 鄧健泓
    Chinese Nickname: Wang Wang
    DOB: 5 月 6 日
    Height: 5 feet 9
    Weight: 65.4 kg
    Language:…

  12. Ronald Cheng Chung-Kei was born on March 9, 1972. His father is Pan-Asian music industry bigwig Norman Cheng, the current chairperson and CEO of…

  13. Wilfred Lau (Traditional Chinese: 劉浩龍; born August 13, 1976) is a Hong Kong singer and actor. He is also known as C-Hing (師兄) in the entertainment…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. 元衛覺醒 (English name: Awaking) is a male pop duo from Taiwan formed in 2004.

    Members consist of 是元介 (Jay) and 衛斯理 (Wesley).

    Albums:…

  16. see 林冠吟

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Stephanie Cheng (Traditional Chinese: 鄭融; Simplified Chinese: 郑融, pinyin: Zhèng Róng), born October 10, 1984, is a female cantopop singer in Hong…

  19. Shanghaiese R&B singer Anson Hu (Hu Yan Bin) was born on 4 July in 1983.

    At 13 he began studying singing at a local performing arts school, and in…

Pagination

API Calls