Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Jasmine Sagginario (born September 1, 1994 in California) is a pop artist currently living in Franklin, Tennessee, United States. She is known for…

  2. Kirsten Dunst (born April 30, 1982) is a Golden Globe nominated American actress, best known for her roles in Interview with the Vampire, The Virgin…

  3. Date of Birth
    9 January 1989, Sofia, Bulgaria

    Birth Name
    Nina Konstantinova Dobreva

    Height
    5' 6½" (1.69 m)

    Mini Biography
    Nina moved to Canada…

  4. Two of the best young actresses of this generation, Fanning and Stewart, have taken on the roles of rock and roll queens Cherie Currie and Joan…

  5. Therre are multiple artists named Candice.

    1. Candice Accola (a.k.a. Candice) (born May 13, 1987) is an American actress and singer, best known for…

  6. Some of those that think that they've never heard of Leslie Mills may be wrong. A few female young adults will have a sense of nostalgia when…

  7. After leaving Interscope on her own accord, Jordyn Taylor signed to Star Base records based in Japan in 2011. Taylor took this time to writer and…

  8. Cecelia Marie "CeCe" Frey (born June 26, 1991 (age 21) from Decatur, Illinois, worked as a mail clerk prior to auditioning for The X Factor. She…

  9. Lauren Bennet (born June 23, 1989) is an English singer, dancer and model from Meopham, Kent, England.

    In 2007, Bennet became a member of Robin…

  10. Multiple artists use the name Avery.

    (1) Avery a solo singer from the U.S.A. At the young age of 16, pop rocker AVERY became an internet…

  11. Kate Alexa, born 2 March 1988, is an Australian pop musician. She is the daughter of Australian music promoter Michael Gudinski AM, first hit the…

  12. LIV was born on July 1st, 1977 in New York in the name Liv Rundgren.
    Her mom Bebe Buell, and her mom's life-partner Todd Rundgren, raised her as…

  13. (www.myspace.com/sofibonde)

    17 Facts About Sofi Bonde:

    1. She is from Sweden
    2. Born November 17th. She’s a Scorpio
    3. She’s a singer/songwriter…

  14. Rochester, MA

    She might only be 18, but Jennel Garcia knows exactly who she is as an artist. "The artist I am is like a newer present day Pat…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Sara Paxton is one of Hollywood’s hot young stars and is taking the entertainment industry by storm. She has received rave reviews for her…

  17. Nicole Bahls (born Nicole Mariana Bahls on November 15, 1985 in Londrina, Paraná) is a Brazilian model and reality television personality, best known…

  18. Anna Margaret Collins (born June 12, 1996) is an American singer, songwriter and actress. She became known worldwide for singing two songs…

Pagination

API Calls