Loading player…

There are multiple bands that go by the name "Emily."

1) Emily Nguyen
Real name: Nguyễn Hương Ly
Date of birth: Octorber 18, 1989
Age: 24
A Hiphop/ R&B singer, composer from vietnam
Miss Audition 2007
Record Label
Ladykillah Production
JUSS Record
fanpage: https://www.facebook.com/fc.emilyvn
-----------------------------------
Tên: Nguyễn hương ly
ngày sinh: 18 tháng mười 1989
tuổi: 24
Là một ca sĩ hiphop, R&B,…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls