A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Swoop G is an American rapper from Long Beach, California, formerly signed to Death Row Records but never release an album on the label. He…

  3. Hailing from East Palo Alto, California, Sean T (born Sean Thompson) started out as a DJ in 1989. By 1992, he was producing and rapping. He…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Madd Hatta
    / artists (M)
    Profile: Houston TX-based rapper and the owner of Paid In Full Entertainment.
    Aliases: Mista Madd
    Mista Madd Biography…

  6. The Relativez are Big Wy & Suga Buga - 2 legendary Blood rappers

    They are a staple of Los Angeles rap. In the '90s, the world first heard this…

  7. Emerging back on the scene with their forth coming album, is the Savvy Veteran Duo from the streets of Los Angeles California, L.O.L. If patiencs…

  8. XL Middleton is rapper, producer, singer, & keyboardist from Pasadena, California. He is best known for the 2004 song "Feel So West Coast" and…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Keiwan Deshawn Spillman (born January 16, 1980 in Long Beach, California) better known by his stage name Goldie Loc is a rapper who was once a…

  11. Mac (Eric Gordon) & A.K. (Keith Gordon) are rappers from East Palo Alto, Ca. As artist, Mac & A.K. were signed to Tommy Boy Records in 1995.…

  12. R.I.P.
    Mausberg (1979 - 2000), real name Johnny Burns, was a rapper from Compton, California who was discovered by hometown legend DJ Quik. He…

  13. Donald Smith (born September 13, 1974 in Long Beach, California), better known by his stage name Lil’ ½ Dead, is an American rapper currently…

  14. The LBC Crew (Long Beach Crip Crew) were a short-lived collective of Long Beach-based rappers. The group consisted of Techniec, Bad Azz and Lil'…

  15. INDEPENDENT LABEL - PRODUCTION CO - Los Angeles, Ca. producer of Hi-Power Ent & LayLow Inc -

    ***Pandora Radio search “Djak”***
    ***iHeart Radio…

  16. Goldy was a Bay Area rapper and member of the Dangerous Crew along with Too $hort, Ant Banks and Father Dom. He also released two solo…

  17. Soopafly is a producer/rapper from Long Beach, California. His real name is Priest Joseph Brooks.

    Though a rather prominent member of Tha Dogg…

  18. West Coast rap artist Bad Azz is far from well-known, except within westcoast hip hop circles, but he has worked with and featured alongside some…

  19. Kevin Gilliam, better know by his stage name Battlecat, is a hip-hop producer from Los Angeles, California. He is best known for producing artists…

Pagination

API Calls