Loading player…

E-Sens (이센스) AKA Blanky Munn/New Blood.

Real Name: 강민호 (Kang Min Ho)
Birthdate: February 9, 1987
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Previously in Supreme Team

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

  • I think his name is mostly stylized as "E SENS" nowadays, so I'll go with that.
  • E got skillz... can't wait for him to drop his first solo album.
  • love this man ♥

API Calls