Loading player…

Dumb Dan
Real Name:Daniel Lindeberg
Profile:Producer, DJ and label owner. (Bevlar and Dumb Recordings)
Aliases:Beverly & Larry, Daniel Lindeberg, DJ Hellbent, Gary Baldi, Kill Squad, Lindeberg, Stocker
In Groups:Dan & Moe

Daniel Lindeberg (born 1974 in Sweden), aka Dumb Dan, has been making music and DJing since the late 80's, but it wasn't until setting up the netlabel Bevlar that his music…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now


API Calls