A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. This is an incorrect tag. Please correct your tag to 대성.

  4. CL & Minzy are from YG's girl group 2NE1. CL is the leader of that group.
    CL was born in Seoul, South Korea. In her childhood, she travelled…

  5. Ashily (born Jeon Gyeon-an on September 3, 1991) is South Korean singer and bass guitarist.

  6. XIAH junsu (시아준수) enjoyed singing at his church when he was young. At the age of 12 he was brought into the band through a televised talent…

  7. SHU-I (So Hot Union of Idols) was a South Korean 5 member group from South Korea. They debuted on September 11th in 2009 with their digital…

  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We're all familiar with f(x), so...
    M.I.C consists of 6 boys that have gone through 3 years of intense training under the established Chinese record…

  10. Name: Ajoo (아주)
    Real Name: Noh Ah Joo (노아주)
    Nicknames: 노라줘, 테리우스
    D.O.B: July 6th, 1990
    Place of Birth: Seoul
    Height: 175cm
    Weight: 62kg
    Blood…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Lee Donghae (born October 15, 1986), more commonly credited as Donghae, is a singer, dancer, occasional actor, and a member of Korean boy band…

  13. Mnet Media's 티아라 (T-ara) and 초신성 (Supernova) will be teaming up as a project group and release a digital single called TTL (Time to Love).

    The…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. 은혁 (Eunhyuk) is a member of South Korean boyband Super Junior.

    In 2000, Eunhyuk auditioned for the Starlight Casting System 2000 and became a…

  16. 1. The urban soul group Co-Ed consists of Jeff C., Bianca, Nikki, and Jeff B., and together they've been shaping the music of R&B since the late…

  17. Please change your tags to SM☆SH.

    TN Entertainment (Tony An's label) is releasing a 6 member boy band called Smash (스매쉬). The 6 members are…

  18. 천상지희 The Grace, usually shortened to TSZX (the romanization of the Chinese pronunciation, Tian Shang Zhi Xi), CSJH (the romanization of the…

  19. Henry Lau is a Chinese Canadian pop singer. He is one of the two new additional members to the Super Junior sub-unit Super Junior-M. Henry's…

Pagination

API Calls