Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Born on 17 may 1978, in Bucharest, Adrian Eftimie started mixing music at the early age of 15 in different clubs of his town. Only two years later…

  2. Adrian Eftimie was born in Bucharest on May 17th,1978.The passion for music materialized in 1991,when together with his best friend he had his first…

  3. Hello! We are the producers you were looking for!

    I`m working at Kiss Fm Romania as a DJ for the evening broadcast show "Kiss by Kiss". I also…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Si-a facut aparitia live la MTV DJ Awards 2007 in Sibiu, iar de atunci piesa "Feel" a beneficiat de o expunere media aproape violenta. Colaboreaza…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. White label records are 12" vinyl records with plain white label stickers. They are usually produced in small amounts (<300) by small record…

  11. Kicking off his music career as vocalist and songwriter with the rock band "Electric Glass Balloon" in the early 90's, the band had a unique…

  12. Axwell
    Real Name: Axel Hedfors
    Profile: The last couple of years have been fantastic for young Swedish producer Axwell. Leading the way has been…

  13. John Creamer grew up in Philadelphia and from an early age was influenced by classic rock; eventually leading to his role as a trombone player in a…

  14. There are two aritsts with the name Big World.
    The first is a Latin/House band and the second is a local punk/rock/metal band from Newport, RI. …

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. José Nuñez is an electronica and house music producer. In 1998 he hit the Hot Dance Music/Club Play chart twice, first hitting number one with "In…

  18. JERRY ROPERO

    The beginning of Jerry Ropero's career, was located in Belgium, when nine years ago, he became a member of "N.B.G.(Natural Born…

Pagination

API Calls