A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. (1999 - Present)

    zts is the founder of doujin circle Code zts Label and a Japanese musician known for visual novel compositions and arrangements,…

  3. Name of Umineko no naku koro ni composer, Luck Ganriki.

  4. -45 (also yoshikawa45) is founder of D'va;;;;;;;;5, most notable for his contributions to the Umineko no naku koro ni soundtrack. He describes…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. Niira Etsuko (新良エツ子), born July 4 1983, is a Japanese singer and actor. Her name often is misread as "Shinra" instead of "Niira". She is currently…

  7. gurasan neko
    Also known as:
    北大路瑞希 (Kitaōji Mizuki)

  8. Romanji spelling variant for the artist tag じまんぐ. Vote for merger.

    Jimang is a Japanese singer and a member of the band Sound Horizon.

  9. Kino Nei

  10. Pureco

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. name: Sb Yune
    circle: Mur Mur Studio (Re=Harmonize)
    www: http://homepage3.nifty.com/karihamo/

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Zakuro Motoki (本木咲黒, Motoki Zakuro) is a Japanese female vocalist best known for providing vocals to ACTIVE PAIN, the ending theme to うみねこのなく頃に…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. Kenji Kawai (川井憲次, Kawai Kenji), born April 23, 1957 in Shinagawa, Tokyo is a Japanese composer of music for motion pictures, anime movies,…

  17. Shinji Orito (折戸伸治, born July 30, 1973 in Hyogo Prefecture, Japan) is a composer and arranger. He learned to program electronic instruments when…

  18. Katakiri Rekka is a Japanese female lyricist, composer and vocalist. She also has a record of acting voice roles in doujin (Japanese indies)…

  19. Yuki Kajiura (born August 6, 1965 in Tokyo, Japan) is a well-known Japanese composer and music producer. She was the keyboardist and composer of…

Pagination

API Calls