Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. Groovelikers is a German Trance trio consisting of Jens Ophälders (aka Jens O.) and Bernd Johnen & Jens Kindervater from 4 Clubbers. To date…

  4. Danger Hardcore Team, sometimes abbreviated in DHT, is a hardcore formation, well known for the Jumpin' Time title and the compilations Virus.

    Also…

  5. Dana van Dreven (born July 8, 1974) also known as DJ Lady Dana, is a Dutch hardstyle and previously gabber DJ and producer.

    Van Dreven was born…

  6. Unlike some people think, K-Traxx is not Cristiano Giusberti. K-Traxx is an alias used by Antonio Donà, one of the main producers from the Saifam…

  7. Real Names: A. Beluzzi, Antonio Donà, Cristiano Giusberti, Paolino Nobile, Luca Peruzzi, M. Sala
    Aliases: Automatic Djz
    Members: Antonio Donà, DJ Gius,…

  8. BIOGRAPHY 2006
    (English version)
    A few years ago Richard the Mildt’s career as a dj developed at an accelerated rate, which has lead to
    the fact…

  9. 1. Warmduscher is a german Early Hardstyle-/Hard-Trance Producer and DJ.

    2. Warmduscher (UK) is a collaboration between Saul and Jack of Fat…

  10. DJ Max B. Grant, alias Massimo Briganti, was born in Lecce, Callipoli in Italy. Ever since he was young, he was interested in everything that has to…

  11. The results of collaboration between Da TMC and Dennis M. Inspired by the deep & dark style of the old PCP sound, these two started the…

  12. Real Name: Rob Janssen
    Profile: Parkzicht, the world-acclaimed Rotterdam Club, was the beginning phase for this pioneer. As the success and…

  13. Hard Creation is the collaboration between DJ Neophyte and DJ Panic, which has been active since 1996.

  14. Sweet dreams, you bastards – no mercy from this heavyweight champion of styles. Considered to be one of the true pioneers of hardcore,…

  15. Exist many bands with the name of Straight Flush.

    One of them is the german group Straight Flush by Michael Scholz, Rolf Köhler and Birger Corleis,…

  16. Dj Dione started his musical carreer at the end of the 80’s as a dj at a local youth-centre, playing mainly hip-hop, hip-house and early…

  17. is DJ since 1987 and since 1990 he's "DJ Bomba"
    His carrer started in the schooldisco, after that he played in youthclubs
    in this time his name…

  18. Southstylers is a group consisting of DJ Zany & Walt from Showtek.

  19. Marc Korn is a 26 years old man from Austria, who mostly makes dance and trance music.

API Calls