A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. Unusual Incident ( 1999, Arjen Flipsen from the Nethterlands)

    Unusual Incident is a side project from Ancronix.

    Arjen Flipsen is a musician based in…

  2. Light funky tracks that have a neo-tribal feel. A blend of high-energy latin and salsa, mixed with the soothing deep sound of aboriginal didjeridu…

  3. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  4. See also Influx Datum.

    Drum and Bass Producer, DJ. Influx UK AKA Gavin Price was born in 1970 in Canning Town, East London, and has been creating…

  5. Jake Carter Sub Zero and Adam Tindill Original Sin, otherwise known as Geordie production duo Generation Dub, are standing in the frontline of a…

  6. Having grown up in Bristol Xample has always been surrounded by the sounds of drum and bass and the love of this music lead to him buying his…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. Drum & Bass would not be the same without Drumsound & Bassline Smith (aka Andy Wright, Benjamin Wiggett and Simon Bassline Smith). Together the…

  9. John Rolodex is one of Canada’s premiere drum and bass producers and Djs. Starting his career Djing on public school radio in 1996 and performing…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Jamalski was born in New York, the son of a Jazz drummer and an artist, and began his work in the entertainment industry at quite a young age.…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Colin Worth, Gareth Greenall & Jason Bull.

    Tracks have been released on Outbreak Records, Renegade Hardware, G2, Invader Recordings,…

  16. Real Name: Andre Williams & Marc Royal
    Profile: Side project of Shy FX & T Power for their less pop-oriented jungle tunes.
    Aliases: Agent BLK, Shy…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Jonny L, real name John Lisners, is a drum and bass producer. He has also released music under the alias Mr. L. He first came to prominence with…

  19. DJ Samurai (Given name, Shane Alexander Smith) is a hardcore rave DJ from Anchorage, Alaska. He is the head of Knounterstrike Productions, a…

Pagination

API Calls