A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. http://www.myncproject.com/index2.htm

  3. The Hoxton Whores consists of two dj's who teamed up in 2002 to start producing music aimed at immediately working the dancefloor to give back…

  4. Hook N Sling’s remix of Aussie indie rocker Sarah McLeod blew up so big in the clubs that it was instantly snapped up by Renaissance records,…

  5. Ethan and their debut track ‘In My Heart’ has already done the damage on the underground and is now bursting to be the chart hit it was always…

  6. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  7. DJ/producer ErickE has spent the last decennium at the pinnacle of Dutch house music. Receiving the Best House DJ award 2005/2006 in the…

  8. Phatjak (Evan Kay & Angel Stoxx) is one of the most successful underground dance acts of Greece.
    With more than twelve years in the music…

  9. Johnny crockett supplies a slice of modern day house music with remixes from Hi Tack who supply a rhythm that's hard not to move to.

  10. Kid Dub’s first Ep. – (The Micro Geniuz E.p. ) became an instant favorite with many Dj’s in Germany & landed a No.1 in Berlin’s Groove Magazine in…

  11. http://www.last.fm/music/Eddie+Thoneick

  12. The Group Dynamic are the latest addition to the SUESSE roster and it is a pleasure to have the guys onboard. John Watt and Rob Lintott make…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. M.Y.N.C. Project are renowned for their four-decks/ two-mixer shows and innumerable effects units, where they take DJing beyond simply playing…

  15. House music: it's more than just a feeling. For young turk Richard Dinsdale, it's a way of life.

    Although only a sprightly 24 years old, this new kid…

  16. Federico Franchi is an Italian house DJ, better known under his pseudonym Zenith DJ

    Name Variations: DJ Zenith, Zenith, ZJ
    Other Aliases: The New…

  17. 20 Year Old Swiss based Danny Ilic aka Danny Freakazoid is a name you will be hearing a lot more from over the next few months. His unique blend…

  18. Seamus Haji (born 30 December 1968), is a UK record producer, who had a number one on the UK Dance Chart (2007), with Last Night a DJ Saved My…

  19. Collaboration of the Swedish house producers Steve Angello and Sebastian Ingrosso.

Pagination

API Calls