A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. For correct artist names see http://www.last.fm/help/faq?category=97#351
    Artists: Michael Gray, Shelly Poole.

  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. ROCKETS history starts in Paris (France), in the year 1972, when they were known under the name CRYSTAL. In 1974, they changed their name to…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. OFFICIAL MARTIJN TEN VELDEN BIOGRAPHY

    Martijn ten Velden has established himself as a leading DJ/producer on an international level, playing his…

  7. Same as Michael Woods.

  8. http://www.last.fm/music/Eddie+Thoneick

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Seamus Haji (born 30 December 1968), is a UK record producer, who had a number one on the UK Dance Chart (2007), with Last Night a DJ Saved My…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. Axwell
    Real Name: Axel Hedfors
    Profile: The last couple of years have been fantastic for young Swedish producer Axwell. Leading the way has been…

  14. House music: it's more than just a feeling. For young turk Richard Dinsdale, it's a way of life.

    Although only a sprightly 24 years old, this new kid…

  15. Practice makes perfect! Wise words that everyone’s heard from granny, grandpa or another relative and, however much one hates to admit the old…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Dennis Christopher is dj/producer and one half of the duo behind projects like Rockefeller, Beatfreakz, Steve Farris, White Man Don't Funk.

    Ever…

  18. Sarah McLeod is the former frontwoman of Aussie rock band The Superjesus. McLeod is one of the best recognised women in the Australian music…

  19. 'Going Dancing Down The Street, Gotta Move Your Feet…’ are the words everyone’s going to be singing this summer with the release of Turbofunk’s…

Pagination

API Calls