A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Joey Negro integrated his passion for disco music into house music as both a producer and as a remixer, causing many to call his music…

  3. Blockster is a project involving Brandon Block and Ricky Morrison & Fran Sidoli.

  4. Cevin Fisher is an American house producer, born October 26, 1963 in East Orange, New Jersey.

    He is best known for songs such as "The Freaks…

  5. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  6. The Lisa Marie Experience, which is a collaboration between Neil Hinde and Dean Marriot, became one of the U.K.'s most in-demand remixers during the…

  7. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  8. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  9. Rogerseventytwo has recently been making waves as half of TWR72, the techno duo responsible for jams like “Future Tool,” a favorite of everyone…

  10. Doug Willis, a.k.a. Dave Lee, is the UK’s most successful and longstanding soulful house DJ and Producer. A founding father of the UK house scene…

  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. -In 1985 Cem Berter aka Jamie Lewis made his first appearance as DJ on the swiss clubs circuits playing classic disco and Funk, but it wasn't too…

  13. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  14. Electronic Dance Music group consisting of Jimmie Lee Westley Jr., Jeffrey Michael Patterson, and Jamie White. Active in the late 90s and early 00s,…

  15. We In Music was created by Raw Man, who is well known on the French House scene as he did remix tracks for Cassius, Phoenix and Modjo.

    For that…

  16. Whether as DJ, producer or label owner - Olli Wallner certainly numbers among the most active personalities in the international house scene.…

  17. Real Name: Tim Liken

    Aliases: Tim Deluxe

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls