A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. 小林未郁

  2. Supercell is the name of more than one artist.

    1. J-pop music group
    2. the DJ Beat Fehlmann
    3. A punk rock band

    1. supercell is a Japanese…

  3. There are several bands called Egoist:

    1) Egoist (stylized as EGOIST) is a Japanese pop music duo consisting of songwriter Ryo from supercell and…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. ClariS (クラリス) is a Japanese pop music idol unit from Hokkaido, Japan which formed in 2009. Formerly a female duo consisting of high school students…

  6. Luna Haruna (春奈るな Haruna Runa?, born October 11, 1991) is a Japanese singer from Tokyo and is signed to SME Records.

    Luna Haruna was interested…

  7. The main character (seiyuu) from Bakemonogatari.

    Alt. Name: Hitagi Senjougahara (Chiwa Saito)

  8. Horie Yui (堀江由衣), born September 20, 1976, is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

    Her role as the popular heroine Multi the android in the…

  9. Hiroyuki Sawano (澤野弘之; born 12 Sep 1980 in Tokyo) is a Japanese composer. He is part of the group Legendoor. He was first recognized after…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Collaboration between Key composer/writer 麻枝准 (Maeda Jun) and former Supercell vocalist やなぎなぎ (Yanagi Nagi). The collaboration was to produce the…

  12. Nagi Yanagi (or Yanagi Nagi, born May 31, 1987) is a Japanese singer-songwriter from Kansai, Japan and is signed to Geneon. Initially, she sung and…

  13. Incorrect tag for 早見沙織

  14. Hiroyuki Sawano (澤野弘之; born 12 Sep 1980 in Tokyo) is a Japanese composer. He is part of the group Legendoor. He was first recognized after…

  15. This is an incorrect tag for 神前暁.

    If this non-artist appears in your charts, do last.fm and yourself a favour - Fix Your Tags by putting the…

  16. Aimer (エメ, pronounced eh-meh), born January 1, 1991 in Kumamoto, Japan, is a Japanese recording artist signed to DefSTAR RECORDS and attached to…

  17. Emiri Katō (加藤英美里, born November 26, 1983) is a female Japanese voice actress working for 81 Produce.

  18. Correct tag: 雨宮天

Pagination

API Calls