A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. Ricardo Dragstra and Ruud Stap are born in the year 1981. After listening to some soft shit, they had discovered both the thunderdome style. The…

  3. "I'm born on the 8th of june 1984, from the '95/'96's i listen to hardcore, a year later i started bying vinyl. my first record i bought ever…

  4. There are three artists who use this name:

    1) Pierpaolo Salamone, Italian Speedcore producer

    2) Alec Empire, who debuted his long-serving and most…

  5. Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

  6. Angelo Goede aka Dr. Z-Vago

    Dr. Z-Vago alias for DNA Records (Dark, Negative, Antisocial) sublabel of Megarave Records. Harder more terrorstyle…

  7. Co-founder of Canadian Speedcore Resistance (CSR), Canada's biggest speedcore label.

    Born in Toronto Canada, DJ PLAGUE, started DJ'ing to expose…

  8. S.R.B. (Erik Ypma) - is a dutch speedcore/terror/industrial hardcore producer & DJ.

    Aliases: DJ Dione & E-noid

  9. Noisekick (Rudmer Reitsma) is a Netherlands basedspeedcore/terror producer and DJ.

    He has been a speedcore producer since 1995 for the labels…

  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. Drokz (Richard Koek) is a dutch MC, DJ, producer mostly active in the darkcore/terror/speedcore scene. Making tracks under many labels, 'Drokz'…

  12. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  13. There are atleast two artists named Dione:

    1) Dione a.k.a. Erik Ypma started DJ'ing at the end of the 80's at a youth centre. He organized…

  14. Noizefucker (Erwin van den Bosch) - is a dutch speedcore/terror producer & DJ.

    https://soundcloud.com/noizefucker…

  15. There are two artists under E-Noid...

    At first it's a hardcore DJ. E-Noid started deejaying in 1991 at a local house party he played as DJ Dione…

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. Sergio, after having passed few years playing with his pc, with various productions, meets, in a public forum on the net, Flavio in winter 2006, who…

  18. Wes D'haene AKA Interrupt Vector. One of the brains of the Rige Entertainment sublable Canadian Speedcore Recistance (C.S.R) Brother in Crime: DJ…

  19. Qualkommando - speedcore/terror/darkcore duo: Thomas Matulla (Bruchkopf) & Matthias Lippert (Terror Junkie).

    Qualkommando have been making…

  20. Real Name: Ender Kulan

Pagination

Don't want to see ads? Subscribe now

API Calls