Loading player…

CL & Minzy — "Please Don't Go" (November 20, 2009), digital single

Birth name: 이채린 (Lee Chae Rin)
Position: Leader, Vocal, Main Rapper
Date of Birth: February 26, 1991 (1991-02-26) (age 18)
CL was born in Seoul, South Korea. In her childhood, she travelled frequently with her family, because of her father's occupation. She spent much of her youth in Japan, France and USA. When she came back to Korea, she barely…

read more

Top Tracks

Similar Artists


Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now


API Calls