Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. Artist page: CHEMISTRY

  2. See:
    m-flo
    MINMI

  3. Collaboration between m-flo, Hinouchi Emi and Ryohei

  4. MUNEHIRO (むねひろ) is a Japanese dancehall/reggae singer signed to Universal Music Japan who debuted in 2005.

    * Stage Names: Suzuki Sarina (鈴木紗理奈)…

  5. 清木場俊介 (Shunsuke Kiyokiba)(born January 11, 1980 in Ube, Yamaguchi) is a Japanese pop singer who debuted in 2001 with the then 6-member vocal &…

  6. Kaname Kawabata (川畑要) (born January 28th, 1979 in Katsushika, Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese pop-R&B singer, songwriter and member of CHEMISTRY. On…

  7. * BUCCI (MC)
    * DJ BOOBY (DJ)
    * Itokin (イトキン) (track-maker, producer, leader)
    * Koshiba KEN (コシバKEN) (presenter)
    * KLUTCH (MC)…

  8. Douchin Yoshikuni (堂珍嘉邦) (born November 17th, 1978 in Hiroshima, Japan) is a Japanese pop-R&B singer, songwriter and member of CHEMISTRY. On…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  11. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  12. Kawaguti Yasushi (河口恭吾) was born in Yamaguchi on October 1, 1974 and is a male singer/songwriter. He released his first single in 1995 and has since…

  13. SOFFet is the duo of GooF and YoYo. They released their first album in 2003 and are signed to rhythm zone Records.

    YoYo (right / .8.19 was born…

  14. 九州男 is a Japanese singer-songwriter from Nagasaki. He discovered reggae at 19 and started performing in local clubs at 20. His debut mini-album,…

  15. "i spy i spy" is a collaboration between Superfly and JET. The song was released on iTunes Japan on November 28, 2007.

  16. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  17. collaboration of Japanese singer, Spontania and JUJU.

  18. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  19. We don't have a wiki here yet...

Pagination

API Calls