A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. This is an incorrect tag for 영웅재중.

    Born in 1986, JEJUNG is the lead vocal of the group Tohoshinki. He won the best looking award in the SM…

  2. This is an incorrect tag for 시아준수.

    JUNSU's vocal prowess (inherited from his mother, who used to be a singer) was discovered when he was 12. He…

  3. Real Name: Park YooChun/YuChun (박유천)/(朴裕仟)
    Stage Names: Micky (믹키)/(秘奇), Micky YooCheon/Yuchon (믹키유천)/(秘奇裕仟)
    Birthdate: June 4, 1986…

  4. Hero Jaejoong and Micky Yoochun are both singers from the popular Korean group 東方神起 / 동방신기 / JYJ.

    They released their debut single COLORS…

  5. This is an incorrect tag for 유노윤호.

  6. 天上智喜 (TSZX) (Tenjo Chiki) / 천상지희 The Grace (CSJH) (Cheon Sang Ji Hee), is made up of members Lina, DANA, Sunday and Stephanie, released their…

  7. YUHNO, secured his spot in TVXQ through a dance competition. He was the second member to join TOHOSHINKI. Prior to this, he accumulated some…

  8. Real Name: Kim Taegoon (김태군)
    Born: January 17, 1986
    Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg
    Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009

    January 15th, 2009 marked the…

  9. Daikoku Danji (大国男児) is the Japanese name of the Korean group Dae Guk Nam Ah (대국남아). The band is comprised of five members, formed under Open…

  10. Real Name: Jung Yoonho/Yunho/Yun Ho (정윤호)
    Stage Names: U-know Yunho (유노윤호)
    Birthdate: February 6, 1986
    Birthplace: Kwangjoo
    Family: Father,…

  11. This is the wrong tag for 장리인. Please change your artist tag to 張力尹, which is the official name being used by SM Entertainment on their official…

  12. Kangta (real name: Ahn Chil Hyun '안칠현', October 10, 1979, Gumi, North Gyeongsang, South Korea) is well known as the lead singer of the former group…

  13. John-Hoon, better know as Kim Jung Hoon, is a Korean singer. He was a part of the duo UN before it disbanded in 2005. Currently, he is a solo…

  14. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  15. Tohoshinki (東方神起) is a South Korean duo (previously quintet) formed under SM Entertainment in 2003. In South Korea they are known as 동방신기; they…

  16. Kim Dong-wan (born 21 November 1979 in Seoul, South Korea) is a South Korean entertainer, known as a member of South Korean boy band 신화. He has…

  17. Battle (배틀) is a popular Korean pop group.

    The group consist in five members:
    Chris - Jung Hyung Rok (정형록)
    HwiChan - Kim Tae Kwan (김태관)
    Lio -…

  18. DANA (다나) was born as Hong Sung Mi (홍성미) on July 17, 1986. Initially a solo singer on Shining Entertainment label, she released her first album at…

  19. Correct artist tag is 동해 & 은혁.

    Lee Donghae (hangul: 이동해) and Eunhyuk (real name: Lee Hyukjae) (hangul: 은혁/이혁재) are both members of the Korean…

Pagination

API Calls