Loading player…

We’re currently migrating data (including scrobbles) to our new site and to minimise data disruption, we’ve temporarily suspended some functionality. Rest assured, we’re re-activating features one-by-one as soon as each data migration completes. Keep an eye on progress here.

Real name: Carlina McLeod
Also known as: Lina
Born: 01-10-1981 Birmingham, United Kingdom
Origin: Birmingham, United Kingdom
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop
Years active: 2011-present
Associated acts: E.R aka Da Transporter, DeVille G. Gotti

Her name is Carlina McLeod, born and bred in Birmingham, England. She's mother to two gorgeous little ladies and a handsome little man. The 3 children are massive credits to the music lover who…

read more

Top Tracks

Top Albums

Similar Artists

Shoutbox

Leave a comment. Log in to Last.fm or sign up.

People Listening Now

Features

API Calls