Skip to
YouTube video

Loading player…

Similar Artists

  1. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  2. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  3. There are at least two entries with the artist name 'Version':

    1) 'Version' is a project by producers Charles Webster and and Martin 'Atjazz'…

  4. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  5. Baddest Jamaican

  6. Jermaine "Einstein" Shaw, born on April 08, 1983, is a young, vibrant entertainer that recognized his love for music from a very tender age. He…

  7. Esco was a very highly-rated grime MC from Leytonstone, E11, East London, and represented the Slew Dem Crew. Despite being highly regarded in the…

  8. DEVA BRATT

    BIRTH NAME: Sheldon Owen Smith
    BORN: Kingston, Jamaica. W. I
    GENRES: Dancehall, Harcore…

  9. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  10. Delroy Foster, aka Delly Ranks started his career at an early age when he had entered and won a DJ contest in Southside, Central Kingston. He…

  11. Two artists share this name:

    1.) The wilds of Colorado brought forth the three men of Matterhorn. Daniel Harvey, Jeremy Grobsmith and Aaron…

  12. Blak Ryno a.k.a "Ryno Di Stinger" is a dancehall reggae artist, and former member of Portmore Empire.
    In 2010 Ryno officially left the Empire and…

  13. Born on July 25, 1986, Loraine ‘Raine’ Seville has had a passion for music, for as long as she can remember. She is the First Lady of Daseca…

  14. Born Lloyd Horace Brammer to Lloyd and Myrna Brammer and raised in some of Kingston’s toughest communities, Maxfield and Duhaney Park, young…

  15. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  16. There are at least two artists named Stein.

    1) Stein is a modern rock band from Bulgaria. They released an album called Slivane on AveNew…

  17. We don't have a wiki here yet...
  18. Laden was recently catapulted into the limelight through a Jamaican version of American Idol known as 'Digicel Rising Stars' but got his most…

  19. There are (2) bands with the name (Hawkeye):

    1: Hawkeye (Jamaican Dancehall Artist)
    2: Hawkeye (Modern Psychedelic Rock)

    1: Hawkeye (Jamaican…

Pagination

API Calls