A new version of Last.fm is available, to keep everything running smoothly, please reload the site.

Similar Artists

  1. BLOODRAW - "The Return Of Mr. Florida"

    It has been stated, one cannot be a true artist without first experiencing pain. If that is accurate,…

  2. Triple C's, also known as Carol City Cartel, is a rap group founded by Rick Ross after he left Suave House Records. It includes members Gunplay…

  3. After releasing a couple solo platinum albums and plenty of top 10 collaborations, Atlantabased rapper Young Jeezy kept his street cred in check…

  4. Big Kuntry King is an American rapper signed to Grand Hustle Records. He is also a member of a Grand Hustle rap group Pimp Squad Click. His debut…

  5. Over the Past 5 years 2 Pistols has become a regular name in the national music scene ever since he released his chart topping hit “She Got It”…

  6. Carl Lilly Jr. (born March 11, 1983 in New Orleans, Louisiana), better known by his stage name Gudda Gudda, is an American rapper signed to Lil…

  7. Leland Austin, also known by his stage name Yung L.A., is an American rapper. He was born, raised and is from Atlanta, Georgia.

    Yung L.A. is…

  8. D'Juan Hart, better know by his stage name Young Dro is an American rapper and protege of T.I. from Atlanta, Georgia.

    Birth name
    D'Juan Hart…

  9. Christian Howard Ward (born September 9, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois), better known by his stage name Yung Berg, and previously Ice Berg, is an…

  10. Ralph Thomas (born July 29, 1982 in Atlanta, Georgia, better known by his stage name Yung Ralph, is an American rapper and actor formally signed…

  11. Rapper from Jacksonville, Florida, USA.

  12. Born Pedritho Dorsonne in New Rochelle, NY to Haitian immigrants, Billy Blue’s stage name came from his many trials and tribulations while growing up.…

  13. Born on January 6, 1986 in the Sunnyside section of Houston, TX, a young man would eventually come to be known as the emerging rap superstar…

  14. Jody Breeze (also known as Young Gunna) is a rapper from Griffin, Georgia and is one-fourth of Boyz n da Hood, an American Southern hardcore…

  15. Two Artists tagged as Frenchie

    Frenchie A Hip-Hop Artist

    Frenchie, signed to Gucci Manes "So Icey ENT"

    Frenchie A French/American Rock n'…

  16. Born Cedrick Leonard in Talbotton Georgia. Bohagon came into the hip hop game in 97 via so so def recordings hooking up with lil jon while jon…

  17. William Adams, professionally known as Willy Northpole, is an American rapper. He was discovered by 50 Cent and is now signed to Disturbing Tha…

  18. Texas, we have problem. For far too long, hip-hop has overlooked Dallas, dismissing the southern city as nothing more than the home of an infamous…

  19. A rap duo composed of New Orleans, Louisiana rap artist Lil Wayne and Harlem, New York rapper Juelz Santana. They currently have one album in…

Pagination

API Calls